Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Indian Lake, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Indian Lake, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Indian Lake, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4396,487
BustAfghanistan 10,6126,594
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4586,499
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3136,409
FarahAfghanistan 10,4326,482
GardizAfghanistan 10,6166,597
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5916,581
HeratAfghanistan 10,2556,373
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4646,503
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5826,576
KabulAfghanistan 10,5216,538
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6836,639
KhostAfghanistan 10,6716,631
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2976,399
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2016,339
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2266,355
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4376,485
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2206,351
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1696,319
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5746,571
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5476,554
ShkoderAlbania 7,1564,447
TiranaAlbania 7,2244,489
VloreAlbania 7,2634,513
AdrarAlgeria 6,6564,136
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,3533,948
AlgiersAlgeria 6,3543,948
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6844,153
BatnaAlgeria 6,6424,127
BecharAlgeria 6,2593,889
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4894,032
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3533,948
BiskraAlgeria 6,6594,138
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1784,460
ChlefAlgeria 6,2413,878
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6304,120
DjanetAlgeria 7,6614,760
DjelfaAlgeria 6,4804,027
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7164,173
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8224,239
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6684,143
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8954,284
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4064,602
In SalahAlgeria 6,9114,294
MilianaAlgeria 6,3033,917
OranAlgeria 6,1303,809
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9924,345
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6134,110
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4504,629
TebessaAlgeria 6,7964,223
TimimounAlgeria 6,6024,103
TindoufAlgeria 6,0423,755
TouggourtAlgeria 6,7974,224
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6407,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,6818,502
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,8923,662
HuamboAngola 10,9726,818
LuandaAngola 10,4706,506
LuenaAngola 11,2256,975
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8746,757
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9117,402
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0317,476
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0377,480
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9447,422
ByrdAntarctica 14,0818,750
DavisAntarctica 16,84310,466
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8837,384
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4429,596
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8775,517
AzulArgentina 9,0925,650
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2765,764
BarilocheArgentina 9,4735,886
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8785,517
CeresArgentina 8,3065,162
ChamicalArgentina 8,3065,162
ChepesArgentina 8,4105,226
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0046,217
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5295,300
CórdobaArgentina 8,4345,241
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4435,247
CorrientesArgentina 8,0955,030
EsquelArgentina 9,6716,010
EzeizaArgentina 8,9035,532
FormosaArgentina 7,9704,952
General PicoArgentina 8,9235,545
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7035,408
JuninArgentina 8,8345,490
La PlataArgentina 8,9305,550
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4004,598
La RiojaArgentina 8,1935,091
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7555,440
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4876,517
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7614,823
Malarg EArgentina 8,8515,500
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4945,900
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2595,754
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6135,352
MendozaArgentina 8,5655,322
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5605,319
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4245,235
NeuquenArgentina 9,2425,743
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9335,551
OranArgentina 7,5324,680
ParanaArgentina 8,5385,306
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3715,202
PehuajoArgentina 8,9655,571
PergaminoArgentina 8,7675,448
PigeArgentina 9,1495,685
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4765,267
PosadasArgentina 8,1465,062
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9924,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5525,314
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9865,584
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4555,254
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2675,137
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6325,364
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6426,613
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6644,762
RosarioArgentina 8,6575,380
SaltaArgentina 7,7054,788
San AntonioArgentina 9,4695,884
San LuisArgentina 8,6275,361
San RafaelArgentina 8,7565,441
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0125,600
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0414,997
SarmientoArgentina 9,9736,197
TrelewArgentina 9,7356,049
TucumanArgentina 7,9274,926
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9996,835
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4935,278
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2845,148
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6885,399
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8155,478
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2995,157
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,07110,608
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59111,553
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,62910,333
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,70210,379
AmberleyAustralia 15,4999,631
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,19010,060
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4509,601
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,405
CairnsAustralia 15,2309,464
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,23910,091
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77911,048
CedunaAustralia 17,27310,734
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9239,895
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9139,889
Cobar MoAustralia 16,29010,123
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1619,421
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6389,718
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,40610,816
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9989,942
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7769,803
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36010,167
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,11710,015
East SaleAustralia 16,54210,279
Esperance (po)Australia 18,24111,335
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24011,335
EssendonAustralia 16,70310,379
ForrestAustralia 17,58710,929
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,29410,126
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15711,283
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,09810,625
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50810,258
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,69610,375
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,71210,385
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6619,732
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01611,195
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,67610,363
LavertonAustralia 16,72010,390
LearmonthAustralia 17,48410,865
LongreachAustralia 15,8569,853
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8569,853
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2379,468
Low HeadAustralia 16,69110,372
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3089,513
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,10310,006
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18110,676
MeekatharraAustralia 17,77811,047
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,70510,381
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,70110,378
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,74910,408
Mount GambierAustralia 17,03310,585
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9869,934
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3758,933
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6229,708
Nowra RanAustralia 16,11310,013
NuriootpaAustralia 17,00610,568
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39310,808
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,81810,451
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41611,444
Port HedlandAustralia 17,13910,651
RichmondAustralia 16,0209,955
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3799,557
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0079,947
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0009,943
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25310,100
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,25210,099
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9309,278
TibooburraAustralia 16,45810,227
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3479,537
WaggaAustralia 16,37010,173
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,37110,173
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8899,874
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8759,243
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69710,997
WoomeraAustralia 16,97310,547
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21610,077
GrazAustria 6,5784,087
InnsbruckAustria 6,2993,914
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5264,056
LinzAustria 6,4243,992
SalzburgAustria 6,3743,961
ViennaAustria 6,5594,076
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3893,970
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9545,564
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2025,718
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8735,514
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9495,561
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8735,514
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9943,103
LerwickUk 4,9933,103
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9265,547
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9265,547
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8705,512
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1075,659
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9975,591
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9415,556
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9545,564
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1295,673
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9215,543
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8045,471
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7922,357
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0642,525
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5532,208
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1301,324
MuharraqBahrain 10,3866,454
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4977,766
DhakaBangladesh 12,3327,663
CharnocksBarbados 3,7082,304
BrestBelarus 6,7514,195
GomelBelarus 7,1264,428
GrodnoBelarus 6,6774,149
MinskBelarus 6,8464,254
MogilevBelarus 6,9724,333
VitebskBelarus 6,8914,282
BrusselsBelgium 5,6643,520
D’UccleBelgium 5,6643,520
OstendeBelgium 5,5533,451
Belize CityBelize 3,2342,009
BeninBenin 8,4305,238
BohiconBenin 8,3425,184
CotonouBenin 8,4305,238
KandiBenin 8,1085,039
NatitingouBenin 8,0465,000
ParakouBenin 8,2185,107
SaveBenin 8,3075,162
BermudaBermuda 1,526948
La PazBolivia 6,7554,198
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9584,324
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9674,329
FrancistownBotswana 12,5267,784
MaunBotswana 12,1147,528
TshaneBotswana 12,2867,635
AimoresBrazil 7,8144,856
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2124,482
AltamiraBrazil 5,6813,530
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9443,694
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0424,998
ApodiBrazil 6,6034,103
AracajuBrazil 7,1554,446
AracuaiBrazil 7,5064,664
AragarcasBrazil 7,0184,361
AraxaBrazil 7,5874,714
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9104,294
BageBrazil 8,6175,355
BambuiBrazil 7,6674,764
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8824,898
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6864,155
BarcelosBrazil 5,1223,183
BarraBrazil 6,8714,270
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2113,860
BarreirasBrazil 6,8994,287
BelémBrazil 5,6553,514
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7404,810
BelterraBrazil 5,5223,431
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6284,119
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4295,238
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0814,400
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1564,447
BrevesBrazil 5,5923,475
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9514,941
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1295,052
CabroboBrazil 6,8024,227
CaceresBrazil 6,8804,275
CaetiteBrazil 7,1964,472
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8604,263
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4344,619
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8824,898
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9654,950
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5994,100
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5284,678
CaparaoBrazil 7,8854,900
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4014,599
CaratingaBrazil 7,8004,847
CaravelasBrazil 7,7204,797
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1514,444
CarolinaBrazil 6,3003,915
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0304,990
CataguasesBrazil 7,9394,934
CatalaoBrazil 7,4054,602
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6794,772
CaxiasBrazil 6,2393,877
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4605,257
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7364,186
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9354,931
ChapecoBrazil 8,2025,097
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4964,036
CipoBrazil 7,0964,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3203,927
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6684,765
CordeiroBrazil 8,0194,983
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0434,377
CorumbaBrazil 7,2134,482
CoximBrazil 7,2204,487
CrateusBrazil 6,4043,979
CuiabaBrazil 6,8664,267
CuritibaBrazil 8,1205,046
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5814,711
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7344,184
DouradosBrazil 7,6204,735
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0454,999
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5715,326
EspinosaBrazil 7,2804,524
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7444,191
FloraniaBrazil 6,7024,165
FlorestaBrazil 6,8504,256
FlorianoBrazil 6,4454,005
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3715,202
FormosaBrazil 7,1524,445
FortalezaBrazil 6,3773,963
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9834,960
FrancaBrazil 7,6714,767
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9864,341
GoianiaBrazil 7,2004,474
GoiasBrazil 7,0904,406
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7134,793
GrajauBrazil 6,1883,845
GuairaBrazil 7,8344,868
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4063,981
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6064,727
IbiriteBrazil 7,7444,812
IguatuBrazil 6,5934,097
IlheusBrazil 7,4364,621
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1143,799
IndaialBrazil 8,2785,144
IpameriBrazil 7,3494,566
IraiBrazil 8,1935,091
IreceBrazil 6,9544,321
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1474,441
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4663,397
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6613,518
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5724,705
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9544,943
ItapevaBrazil 7,9784,957
ItirucuBrazil 7,2514,506
ItuacuBrazil 7,2334,494
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6534,755
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8584,883
JacobinaBrazil 7,0094,355
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5214,053
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9064,291
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4224,612
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9524,941
LavrasBrazil 7,8324,867
LencoisBrazil 7,1034,414
LinharesBrazil 7,8504,878
LondrinaBrazil 7,8454,875
MacapaBrazil 5,3913,350
MacauBrazil 6,6174,112
MaceioBrazil 7,1064,416
MachadoBrazil 7,8424,873
ManausBrazil 5,4243,370
MarabaBrazil 6,0263,744
MaringaBrazil 7,8264,863
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4863,409
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2954,533
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9924,345
MonteiroBrazil 6,8594,262
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4134,607
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5174,050
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9764,335
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0374,995
ObidosBrazil 5,4273,372
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0314,369
ParacatuBrazil 7,3454,564
ParanaBrazil 6,8234,240
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1555,067
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4554,632
ParintinsBrazil 5,4643,395
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1413,816
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3295,176
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5024,662
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6734,147
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9464,316
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4534,631
PeixeBrazil 6,7444,191
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8294,244
PicosBrazil 6,5504,070
PiraiBrazil 8,0194,983
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1244,427
PompeuBrazil 7,6244,738
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6304,741
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5273,434
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1525,066
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9553,700
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5505,313
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6044,104
PosseBrazil 7,0424,376
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4794,026
RecifeBrazil 6,9944,346
RemansoBrazil 6,7754,210
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0333,749
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0775,019
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1765,080
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2744,520
SalvadorBrazil 7,2874,528
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4515,252
SantaremBrazil 5,5083,423
SantosBrazil 8,0645,011
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8084,852
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0493,759
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6874,156
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4035,222
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2795,145
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9214,922
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9593,703
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7904,840
São PauloBrazil 8,0084,976
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7644,825
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9333,687
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9514,320
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1274,429
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6804,772
SobralBrazil 6,2773,900
SoureBrazil 5,5763,465
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8044,228
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8705,512
SurubimBrazil 6,9284,305
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8644,265
TarauacaBrazil 5,8103,610
TauaBrazil 6,4984,038
TefeBrazil 5,3483,323
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6304,741
TeresinaBrazil 6,2863,906
TiriosBrazil 4,9743,091
TorresBrazil 8,5205,294
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6873,534
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5534,694
TriunfoBrazil 6,7994,225
TucuruiBrazil 5,8343,625
TuriacuBrazil 5,8243,619
UaupesBrazil 4,9263,061
UbatubaBrazil 8,0595,008
UberabaBrazil 7,5704,704
VassourasBrazil 8,0044,974
VicosaBrazil 7,8684,889
VitoriaBrazil 7,9314,928
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3664,577
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0193,740
BurgasBulgaria 7,6364,745
LomBulgaria 7,2784,523
PlevenBulgaria 7,3934,594
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4894,654
SadovoBulgaria 7,5024,662
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4374,621
SofiaBulgaria 7,3674,578
VarnaBulgaria 7,6144,731
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6614,761
BurundiBurundi 11,3277,039
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8378,599
SiemreapCambodia 13,6338,471
BatouriCameroon 9,5325,923
DoualaCameroon 9,1985,716
GarouaCameroon 9,0805,642
MamfeCameroon 9,0305,611
MarouaCameroon 9,0645,632
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2475,746
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1525,687
YaoundeCameroon 9,3535,812
YokoCameroon 9,2895,772
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3642,712
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,484922
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3012,673
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,323822
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,448900
Bagotville, QcCanada 534332
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6112,244
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6461,644
Banff, AbCanada 3,1711,970
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 499310
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6381,018
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9851,855
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7981,118
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4242,128
Bonavista, NfCanada 329205
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0641,283
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2561,402
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6861,669
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0352,507
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0251,258
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8512,393
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0641,904
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3042,053
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7531,711
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,9221,195
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0142,495
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0712,530
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2222,623
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6381,018
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3342,072
Chapais, QcCanada 646402
Charlo, NbCanada 739459
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 888552
Charlottetown, PeCanada 889552
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Chatham, NbCanada 744462
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3981,490
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,154717
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,283798
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1331,326
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8512,393
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9611,840
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8391,764
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 761473
Comox, BcCanada 3,8462,390
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2542,022
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3211,442
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8891,795
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1981,987
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,418881
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0951,302
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4802,162
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0742,532
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,391864
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7461,706
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 556345
Dryden, OnCanada 1,559969
Earlton, OnCanada 581361
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0401,889
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0361,886
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0381,888
Edson, AbCanada 3,2322,009
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5981,614
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2721,412
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0302,505
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3231,443
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9971,862
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9431,829
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6472,266
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9801,852
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6182,248
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0841,916
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5172,185
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2642,029
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 616383
Fredericton, NbCanada 624388
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2231,381
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,580982
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0011,244
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7802,349
Golden, BcCanada 3,2692,031
Goose, NfCanada 1,434891
Gore Bay, OnCanada 706439
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3962,110
Greenwood, NsCanada 728453
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,013630
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4832,786
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 833517
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 837520
Hamilton, OnCanada 487302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,435892
Harrow, OnCanada 756470
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3112,057
Hope, BcCanada 3,6102,244
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0832,537
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6331,015
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3032,674
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,2231,381
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0662,527
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9161,812
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 880547
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 882548
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6691,037
Kingston, OnCanada 209130
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5822,847
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5592,212
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,6141,003
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 187116
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5431,580
La Tuque, QcCanada 942585
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5282,192
Langara, BcCanada 4,3092,678
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,374854
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9811,853
London, OnCanada 586364
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7691,721
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3661,471
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6032,239
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7861,731
Maniwaki, QcCanada 300187
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8171,751
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3782,721
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0612,524
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8331,760
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Moncton, NbCanada 768477
Mont Joli, QcCanada 677421
Montreal, QuebecCanada 175109
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 164102
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4661,532
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 949590
Morden, MbCanada 1,9191,192
Muskoka, OnCanada 434270
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6421,020
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7892,354
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,149714
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,048651
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9612,461
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6801,665
North Bay, OnCanada 500310
Ottawa (airport)Canada 198123
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 196122
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3142,059
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8651,780
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4732,158
Petawawa, OnCanada 339211
Peterborough, OnCanada 350217
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,463909
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,216755
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9992,485
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9451,208
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5171,564
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6412,262
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1412,573
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2631,406
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5692,218
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 371231
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6352,259
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0561,899
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4011,492
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4051,494
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5692,218
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Roberval, QcCanada 520323
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,118695
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8311,759
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 658409
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2482,640
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7861,732
Sarnia, OnCanada 756470
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5681,596
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 867539
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,307812
Scott, SkCanada 2,7131,686
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 906563
Shearwater, NsCanada 838521
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 243151
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4612,772
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,559969
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,512939
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1371,949
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,287800
Summerside, PeCanada 841523
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6171,626
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6251,631
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,120696
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0431,891
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2222,624
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2471,396
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0841,917
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1371,328
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,272791
Timmins, OnCanada 761473
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Toronto, OntarioCanada 435270
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 453282
Trenton, OnCanada 283176
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,587986
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,061659
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8841,792
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 537334
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7342,321
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9441,829
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8591,776
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7632,338
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7932,357
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,122697
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 516321
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0062,489
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3472,702
Wiarton, OnCanada 571355
Windsor, OnCanada 751467
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8731,164
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3911,486
Yarmouth, NsCanada 634394
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2972,049
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2641,407
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4463,384
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3433,320
SalCape Verde 5,6403,505
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8696,133
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7506,059
AbecheChad 9,3235,793
FayaChad 8,8755,515
MoundouChad 9,3525,812
N’DjamenaChad 8,9985,591
AntofagastaChile 7,5094,666
AricaChile 6,9434,315
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0016,214
ChicoChile 10,0756,261
ChillanChile 8,9635,570
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9835,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9484,939
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9636,191
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7855,459
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1884,467
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6995,406
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1836,949
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2245,111
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4085,846
ParronChile 8,7105,412
Puerto AysenChile 9,9426,178
Puerto MonttChile 9,5005,904
Punta ArenasChile 10,7916,705
QuinteroChile 8,5725,327
SantiagoChile 8,6245,359
SewellChile 8,6905,400
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2055,720
ValdiviaChile 9,3195,791
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3045,781
VallenarChile 8,1245,048
ValparaisoChile 8,5675,324
AltaiChina 9,6656,006
BeijingChina 10,6256,603
ChangchunChina 10,0586,250
ChangduChina 11,6117,215
ChangshaChina 11,9517,427
ChengduChina 11,7067,274
ChongqingChina 11,8427,359
DuianChina 11,0516,867
ErlianChina 10,2516,370
GanzhouChina 12,1927,576
GuangzhouChina 12,5027,769
HaikouChina 12,8858,007
HailarChina 9,5615,941
HamiChina 10,2826,389
HetanChina 10,6196,599
JiuquanChina 10,6706,631
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,2696,381
KashiChina 10,2586,374
KunmingChina 12,3337,664
LanzhouChina 11,1066,901
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6857,261
NanchangChina 11,8797,382
NanjingChina 11,4657,124
NanningChina 12,6027,831
PingbianChina 11,6087,213
QingdaoChina 10,9956,833
QiqiharChina 9,7036,030
RuoqiangChina 10,6106,593
ShanghaiChina 11,5057,149
ShantouChina 12,4427,731
ShenyangChina 10,3236,415
TaiyuanChina 10,9166,783
TaoyuanChina 12,1827,570
TengchongChina 12,2927,638
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0856,267
Xi’AnChina 11,3047,024
XichangChina 12,0117,464
YanjiChina 10,0776,262
YichangChina 11,6917,265
YinchuanChina 10,8456,739
YiningChina 9,9346,173
ZhengzhouChina 11,2286,977
ZhijiangChina 12,0617,495
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8152,992
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7462,949
AraucaColombia 4,1192,560
BarranquillaColombia 3,6832,289
Benito SalasColombia 4,5652,836
BogotáColombia 4,3702,716
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0132,494
El CaranoColombia 4,2652,650
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3972,732
MatecanaColombia 4,3602,710
PeralesColombia 4,4012,735
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2542,644
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7332,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5702,219
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6552,271
VanguardiaColombia 4,4292,753
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3713,338
YariguiesColombia 4,1122,556
MoroniComoros 13,0768,126
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9082,428
LimonCosta Rica 3,8832,413
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9262,440
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9112,430
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6414,127
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0254,365
SibenikCroatia 6,8104,232
SplitCroatia 6,8604,263
ZagrebCroatia 6,6844,154
CamagueyCuba 2,5391,578
CasablancaCuba 2,4391,516
HavanaCuba 2,4601,529
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5692,218
FamagustaCyprus 8,6055,347
LarnacaCyprus 8,6045,346
LimassolCyprus 8,5815,332
NicosiaCyprus 8,5615,320
BrnoCzech Republic 6,5254,055
ChebCzech Republic 6,2073,857
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5794,088
PragueCzech Republic 6,3203,928
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5146,533
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4126,470
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3016,401
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8207,345
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1766,945
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9223,680
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0893,784
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6983,541
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6533,513
MarstalDenmark 5,8473,634
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9393,690
OdenseDenmark 5,8183,615
RandersDenmark 5,7463,571
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0683,771
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6993,541
TønderDenmark 5,7483,572
TylstrupDenmark 5,7073,547
TystofteDenmark 5,8753,651
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7583,578
VestervigDenmark 5,6353,501
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,1776,945
Melville HallDominica 3,3852,104
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7901,734
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8511,772
BaniDominican Republic 2,8821,791
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8821,791
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7361,700
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8081,745
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7931,735
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7221,691
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8591,777
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8211,753
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8461,768
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7331,698
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8421,766
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8671,782
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8181,751
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7151,687
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7841,730
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8611,778
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8851,793
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7771,726
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8721,784
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6971,676
MichesDominican Republic 2,8201,752
MocaDominican Republic 2,7571,713
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7461,706
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8291,758
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7661,719
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8491,771
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8961,799
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7851,731
PoloDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7151,687
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8111,747
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7341,699
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7681,720
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8801,790
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8071,745
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7591,715
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8641,780
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7621,716
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8511,772
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8141,749
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8871,794
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7881,732
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7471,707
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7381,701
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8691,783
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8591,777
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8391,764
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7871,732
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7091,684
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8301,759
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7301,696
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6975,404
CanarEcuador 5,2003,231
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1663,210
IzobambaEcuador 4,9543,078
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9193,056
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3673,335
MilagroEcuador 5,1583,205
OtavaloEcuador 4,8853,036
PichilingueEcuador 5,0443,135
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0493,138
PuyoEcuador 5,0753,154
QuitoEcuador 4,9313,064
RumipambaEcuador 5,0273,124
San GabrielEcuador 4,8403,008
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6515,376
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9255,546
AswanEgypt 9,4215,854
AsyutEgypt 9,0495,623
BahariyaEgypt 8,8015,469
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8955,527
CairoEgypt 8,8345,490
DabaaEgypt 8,5605,319
DakhlaEgypt 9,0275,609
El ArishEgypt 8,9205,543
El TorEgypt 9,1375,678
FarafraEgypt 8,8365,491
HelwanEgypt 8,8505,499
HurguadaEgypt 9,2275,734
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8535,501
KhargaEgypt 9,1415,680
KosseirEgypt 9,3465,808
LuxorEgypt 9,2765,764
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4535,253
MinyaEgypt 8,9485,560
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7985,467
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1025,656
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2065,721
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9645,571
SalloumEgypt 8,2965,155
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4935,278
SohagEgypt 9,1355,677
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1275,672
TahrirEgypt 8,7445,433
TantaEgypt 8,7535,439
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7032,301
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6632,276
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6652,277
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6652,277
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1405,679
AsmaraEritrea 10,5636,564
AssabEritrea 11,0186,847
MassawaEritrea 10,5736,570
TallinEstonia 6,3503,946
TartuEstonia 6,5084,044
VilsandiEstonia 6,2723,897
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0766,883
GonderEthiopia 10,6836,639
NegeleEthiopia 11,4327,104
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7546,683
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6622,897
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6132,867
Laucala BayFiji 12,7877,946
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8387,977
NandiFiji 12,8387,977
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7427,918
HelsinkiFinland 6,3053,918
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3133,923
JoensuuFinland 6,3793,964
JokioinenFinland 6,2153,862
JyvskylFinland 6,2243,868
KajaaniFinland 6,2003,853
KuopioFinland 6,2823,904
KuusamoFinland 6,1623,829
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4173,987
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0823,779
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1103,797
OuluFinland 6,0693,771
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9863,720
TampereFinland 6,1913,847
TurkuFinland 6,1743,837
VaasaFinland 6,0153,738
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4394,002
BiarritzFrance 5,6233,494
BordeauxFrance 5,6143,489
BrestFrance 5,1893,225
CaenFrance 5,4253,371
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6803,530
DijonFrance 5,8873,658
GourdonFrance 5,7643,582
GrenobleFrance 6,0423,755
Le MansFrance 5,5253,434
LilleFrance 5,5953,477
LyonFrance 5,9583,702
MarseilleFrance 6,1023,792
MontpellierFrance 6,0073,733
NancyFrance 5,8883,659
NantesFrance 5,4383,379
NiceFrance 6,2283,870
ParisFrance 5,6273,496
PerpignanFrance 5,9763,714
StrasbourgFrance 5,9873,721
ToulonFrance 6,1703,834
ToulouseFrance 5,8223,618
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8423,009
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8973,043
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8433,010
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9633,084
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7062,924
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8495,499
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3286,418
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3276,417
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6756,012
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7016,028
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6696,009
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,7086,654
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,54210,901
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,25010,720
BitamGabon 9,4855,894
CocobeachGabon 9,4195,853
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9396,176
LambarnGabon 9,6025,967
LastourvilleGabon 9,8096,096
LibrevilleGabon 9,4475,870
MakokouGabon 9,7136,036
MayumbaGabon 9,8456,118
MitzicGabon 9,5905,959
MkamboGabon 9,7646,067
MoandaGabon 9,9086,157
MouilaGabon 9,7546,061
Port-GentilGabon 9,4835,893
TchibanGabon 9,8306,108
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2283,248
BanjulGambia 6,3863,968
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3795,207
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7135,414
BerlinGermany 6,1323,810
BrockenGermany 6,0063,732
CologneGermany 5,8223,618
DresdenGermany 6,2333,873
ErfurtGermany 6,0703,772
EssenGermany 5,8013,605
FichtelbergGermany 6,2223,867
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9713,710
GeisenheimGermany 5,9343,687
GorlitzGermany 6,3023,916
HamburgGermany 5,8763,652
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8763,651
HannoverGermany 5,9153,676
HelgolandGermany 5,7253,557
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2473,882
KarlsruheGermany 6,0133,737
KasselGermany 5,9603,703
KonstanzGermany 6,1363,813
LeipzigGermany 6,1353,813
LindenbergGermany 6,1943,849
MagdeburgGermany 6,0483,758
MunichGermany 6,2673,895
MünsterGermany 5,8143,613
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0723,773
NurembergGermany 6,1583,827
NurnbergGermany 6,1553,825
PotsdamGermany 6,1223,804
RostockGermany 5,9713,710
SchleswigGermany 5,8073,608
StuttgartGermany 6,0763,776
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8633,643
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2663,894
AccraGhana 8,2855,148
KumasiGhana 8,0855,024
TamaleGhana 7,9344,930
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7373,565
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6574,758
AthensGreece 7,7184,796
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7394,809
ChiosGreece 7,8534,880
CorfuGreece 7,3504,568
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3684,579
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0124,979
IoanninaGreece 7,4054,601
KalamataGreece 7,6714,767
KerkiraGreece 7,3504,568
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7964,844
LamiaGreece 7,5694,703
LarissaGreece 7,5164,671
LemnosGreece 7,6724,767
LimnosGreece 7,6804,773
MethoniGreece 7,6664,764
MilosGreece 7,8614,885
MitiliniGreece 7,8314,866
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8254,863
NaxosGreece 7,8954,906
PatrasGreece 7,5684,703
RhodesGreece 8,1265,050
SamosGreece 7,9524,942
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7004,785
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9294,927
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4904,654
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6644,762
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5464,689
AasiaatGreenland 3,0041,867
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2612,026
AputiteqGreenland 3,5812,225
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4102,740
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5501,584
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8241,755
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0921,922
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0732,531
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0911,921
JulianehbGreenland 2,6191,628
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,9061,806
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0702,529
NanortalikGreenland 2,6241,631
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6751,662
NordGreenland 4,6632,898
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6401,641
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6262,253
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7201,690
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,9101,808
UpernavikGreenland 3,3342,072
UummannaqGreenland 3,2001,989
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3012,051
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3022,052
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6232,251
BokeGuinea 6,7194,175
ConakryGuinea 6,9194,300
FaranahGuinea 7,1064,416
KankanGuinea 7,1934,470
KindiaGuinea 6,9404,312
KissidougouGuinea 7,2064,478
LabeGuinea 6,8854,279
MacentaGuinea 7,3214,549
MamouGuinea 6,9764,335
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4774,646
SiguiriGuinea 7,1224,426
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5874,093
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4152,743
TimehriGuyana 4,4432,761
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8531,773
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8004,847
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9074,914
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8224,861
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9714,953
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8425,495
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8284,864
CatacamasHonduras 3,4272,130
CholutecaHonduras 3,6352,259
La CeibaHonduras 3,3702,094
La MesaHonduras 3,4372,136
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3322,071
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5382,198
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5592,212
TelaHonduras 3,3932,108
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5957,826
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5967,827
BudapestHungary 6,7694,206
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7854,216
DebrecenHungary 6,9294,306
KeszthelyHungary 6,7064,167
MiskolcHungary 6,8374,248
PecsHungary 6,8164,236
SzegedHungary 6,9174,299
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,6364,124
AkureyriIceland 4,1102,554
DalatangiIceland 4,3132,680
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2312,629
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0872,540
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2162,620
ReykhólarIceland 3,9192,435
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9062,427
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8872,415
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9732,469
AgraIndia 11,6057,211
AhmedabadIndia 11,8197,345
AkolaIndia 12,2397,606
AllahabadIndia 11,9067,399
AmritsarIndia 11,0316,855
BangaloreIndia 13,0588,114
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6377,852
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5817,818
BikanerIndia 11,3457,050
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1598,177
CherrapunjiIndia 12,1797,568
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,1797,568
DaltonganjIndia 12,1257,535
DarbhangaIndia 11,9497,425
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9897,450
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9887,450
DumkaIndia 12,1877,573
DwarkaIndia 11,7337,291
GoaIndia 12,6387,854
GuwahatiIndia 12,0837,509
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6317,849
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,9847,447
JagdalpurIndia 12,5887,823
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4017,706
KotaIndia 11,7357,292
KozhikodeIndia 13,1558,175
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8616,749
LudhianaIndia 11,1486,927
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9498,047
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4187,095
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2497,611
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8617,992
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2737,627
New DelhiIndia 11,4297,102
PambanIndia 13,5048,392
PuneIndia 12,3317,663
SagarIndia 11,9767,442
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7776,697
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4888,381
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4888,381
VeravalIndia 11,9387,418
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7747,938
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0349,342
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1439,410
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8099,824
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8909,874
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6209,085
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4788,997
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6769,120
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8549,231
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1949,442
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1139,392
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2968,884
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8729,863
AbadanIran 9,8806,140
ArakIran 9,6395,990
BabolsarIran 9,5545,937
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6246,602
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3195,791
Bandar LengehIran 10,6036,589
BirjandIran 10,2416,364
BushehrIran 10,1546,310
ChahbaharIran 11,0326,856
DezfulIran 9,7226,042
EsfahanIran 9,8846,142
IranshahrIran 10,8546,745
KermanIran 10,3746,446
KermanshahIran 9,4675,883
Khoram AbadIran 9,6125,973
MashhadIran 9,9396,176
OroomiehIran 9,0635,632
RamsarIran 9,4345,862
RashtIran 9,3415,805
SemnanIran 9,6976,026
ShahroudIran 9,6996,027
ShirazIran 10,2036,341
TabrizIran 9,0945,651
TeheranIran 9,5785,952
YazdIran 10,0796,263
ZahedanIran 10,6476,616
ZanjanIran 9,3365,802
BaghdadIraq 9,3955,838
BasraIraq 9,8356,112
BelmulletIreland 4,6242,873
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7912,977
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7022,922
ClonesIreland 4,8022,984
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7232,935
CorkIreland 4,7882,976
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7902,977
DublinIreland 4,8853,035
KilkennyIreland 4,8443,010
Malin HeadIreland 4,7612,959
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9183,056
ShannonIreland 4,7362,943
ValentiaIreland 4,6712,903
EilatIsrael 9,1175,665
HaifaIsrael 8,8575,504
JerusalemIsrael 8,9475,560
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9165,540
AlbengaItaly 6,2683,895
AlgheroItaly 6,4824,028
AmendolaItaly 6,9384,312
AnconaItaly 6,6594,138
ArezzoItaly 6,5564,074
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0364,372
BergamoItaly 6,2823,903
BolognaItaly 6,4554,011
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3443,942
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0794,399
BrindisiItaly 7,1474,442
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6224,115
CameriItaly 6,2203,865
CampobassoItaly 6,8654,266
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6254,117
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,6634,140
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5484,069
Cape MeleItaly 6,2773,900
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0084,355
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,1624,451
CerviaItaly 6,5394,064
CiampinoItaly 6,7084,169
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4353,999
Cisa PassItaly 6,3663,956
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6434,128
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3913,971
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2204,486
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2004,474
DecimomannuItaly 6,6094,107
DobbiacoItaly 6,3863,968
FalconaraItaly 6,6484,131
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4924,034
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9324,308
FonniItaly 6,5824,090
FrontoneItaly 6,6124,109
FrosinoneItaly 6,7674,205
GelaItaly 7,1294,430
GenoaItaly 6,2963,912
GhediItaly 6,3353,936
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,0724,394
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8584,262
GrossetoItaly 6,5464,068
GrottaglieItaly 7,1204,424
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5254,055
GuidoniaItaly 6,7074,168
IstranaItaly 6,4404,002
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1204,424
LatinaItaly 6,7474,193
LatronicoItaly 7,0544,383
LecceItaly 7,1884,467
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5014,040
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0914,406
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1474,441
MilanItaly 6,2663,894
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,2193,864
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5754,086
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8844,278
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5524,071
PadovaItaly 6,4414,003
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3423,941
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,9964,347
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,9764,335
PantelleriaItaly 6,9864,341
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3733,960
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6224,115
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6234,116
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7784,212
PiacenzaItaly 6,3273,932
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4444,005
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5274,056
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7904,220
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0034,352
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7084,169
PrizziItaly 7,0304,368
RadicofaniItaly 6,5854,092
Resia PassItaly 6,2743,899
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5734,085
RivoltoItaly 6,4854,030
Rolle PassItaly 6,3833,967
RomeItaly 6,6944,159
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6854,154
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5214,052
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2583,889
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9434,315
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2314,493
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3933,972
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4964,037
Scuro MountainItaly 7,1304,431
SigonellaItaly 7,1564,447
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1134,420
TarvisioItaly 6,4884,032
TermoliItaly 6,8604,263
TorinoItaly 6,1853,844
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1703,834
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,9514,319
TrevicoItaly 6,9384,311
TrevisoItaly 6,4474,006
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5494,069
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1793,840
UdineItaly 6,4914,034
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9484,317
VeniceItaly 6,4674,019
VeronaItaly 6,3763,962
VicenzaItaly 6,4103,983
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6664,142
ViterboItaly 6,6334,122 <